BobbyB

Birthday
Feb 9, 1985 (Age: 39)
Location
Barnsley
Real Name
Bobby Bates
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 7 Home Premium 64 Bit (6.1, Build 7601 )
Computer Type
Dell Inspiron One 2310 (ACPI x64-based PC)
OS Service Pack
SP1
DirectX Version
11
Occupation
Website Content Manager
Motherboard Chipset
Intel Capella-Arrandale (HM57) - HM57 Express Chipset Family, v.9.1.2.1007, A01
System BIOS Revision
Dell Inspiron One 2310 System BIOS, A04 Ver 08.00.10
Video Card Type and Speed
ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5470 & AVerMedia A336 MiniCard Hybrid DVB-T
Computer Monitor
Generic PnP Monitor (Built-In)
Sound Card
Realtek ALC 272, v.6.0.1.6141, A00
Speakers
Built-in
Headset/Microphone
Built-in
Storage Controller
Intel(R) 5 Series 6 Port SATA AHCI Controller
Hard Drive
ST3750528AS
Optical Drives
HL-DT-ST_DVD+-RW_GT80N
Keyboard and Mouse
Microsoft eHome MCIR 109 Keyboard & HID-compliant mouse
Modem-Router Type
N/A
Network Adapter
DW1501 Wireless-N WLAN Half-Mini Card & Realtek RTL8111E Gigabit Ethernet Controller, v.7.023.0623.2
Printer
Epson XP-202 Series (Network)
Network Speed
100 MB/S
USB Controller
Intel(R) 5 Series/3400 Series Chipset Family USB Enhanced Host Controller - 3B3C & 3B34
Gaming Console
XBOX 360
Anti-virus Software
Avast
Productivity Suite
N/A
System Install Date
Dec 31, 1969
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability
Windows Experience Index
4.9
Favorite Game
N/A
Favorite Application
N/A

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 1

    Dude!

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  3. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  4. 3

    Zuckerberged

    You linked your profile to Facebook! Congratulations!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Back
Top