Chrispy

Birthday
Jan 15, 1945 (Age: 78)
Location
Clifton Springs, VIC, Australia
Real Name
Chris Poynter
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 10 Home
Computer Type
Dell XPS 13 9380
OS Service Pack
10.0.19041 Build 19041
Internet Explorer Version
Chrome
Occupation
Happily retired for 10 years!
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability

Trophies

  1. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  2. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top