cikos649

Birthday
May 13, 1969 (Age: 53)
Location
3259 Junior Avenue Atlanta
Real Name
Richard A. Williams
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows
Internet Explorer Version
Microsoft Edge
DirectX Version
12
CPU Type and Speed
AMD Phenom(tm) II X4 965 Processor
Motherboard Chipset
AM3
Computer Monitor
Acer
Keyboard and Mouse
Vinga
Network Speed
100
Anti-virus Software
Kaspersky
Favorite Game
Witcher 3

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top