fahadkhan2000

Birthday
Nov 6, 1993 (Age: 28)
Website
https://www.DigitalPhablet.com/
Location
Karachi, Pakistan
Real Name
Fahad Khan
Religious Views
Islam
Relationship Status
In A Relationship
Political Views
Libral
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 10
Computer Type
Windows PC
Occupation
Digital Marketing Expert and Entrepreneur
Computer Skill Level
Certified Professional

Contact

ICQ
0
Twitter
Mrfahadkhan

Signature

Regards,
Fahad Khan
KaamLab - Digital Phablet

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top