jeffbeish

Birthday
Oct 17, 1940 (Age: 82)
Website
https://www.alpo-astronomy.org/jbeish/index.html
Location
Lake Placid, FL
Real Name
Jeff Beish
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 10 20H2
Computer Type
Dell Laptop
Occupation
Retired engineer/astronomer

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top