mikedesigner

I'm a Graphic Designer at www.designsnprint.com
Birthday
Aug 2, 1972 (Age: 48)
Website
http://www.designsnprint.com
Location
Atlanta, GA
Real Name
Michael Reid
Religious Views
Christianity
Relationship Status
Married
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 7 Professional
Occupation
Graphic Designer
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability

Signature

Trophies

  1. 25

    Eight Days A Week!

    You've been on the website for over one year! Congratulations!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    Dude!

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  5. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  6. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
Top