nesoor

Birthday
Oct 19, 1992 (Age: 28)
Website
https://www.swup.nl
Location
Netherlands
Real Name
Rob
Relationship Status
In A Relationship
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 8.1
DirectX Version
11
CPU Type and Speed
Intel Core i5 4690 / 3.5 Ghz - 6 MB cache
CPU Cooling
Cooler Master Nepton 240M
Motherboard Chipset
Intel® H97 Express
System Memory Type
Corsair Vengeance LP
System Memory Speed
1600MHz
Power Supply Unit (PSU)
Seasonic G-450
Computer Monitor
Dell UltraSharp U2713HM
Headset/Microphone
logitech headset G930
Hard Drive
Toshiba DT01ACA200
Keyboard and Mouse
G19/G500
Anti-virus Software
Spybot Home Edition
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 3

    Web Crawler

    You safely landed on this website from a search engine! Ahoy!
  3. 1

    Dude!

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top