NicoAhrens

Hello,
I'm here to use and improve my English with a topic I already know very well, Windows ;-)

I'm a queer personality with individual hobbies:
cycling, swimming, internet, train travels, watching tv etc pp
Birthday
Aug 2, 1984 (Age: 34)
Location
Germany -> Lower Saxony -> Emden
Real Name
Nico_Ahrens
Religious Views
Christianity
Relationship Status
Single
Operating System
Windows 7 Home Premium
Computer Type
Laptop
CPU Type and Speed
Celeron 2,2 GHz
Occupation
unemployed
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability
Favorite Application
Pidgin

Contact

ICQ
708354164
Yahoo! Messenger
nico_ahrens@jabber.de
Skype
ahrens.nico@aol.com

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You (2 points)

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message (1 point)

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  3. 3

    Hopeless Romantic (3 points)

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  4. 5

    Pilgrim (5 points)

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
Top