OSJunkie

Birthday
Jun 15, 1977 (Age: 45)
Website
https://windowsforum.com/members/osjunkie.75219/
Location
Wyong, NSW, Australia
Real Name
Todd Stuart
Religious Views
Athiest
Relationship Status
In A Relationship
Political Views
Politians are criminals
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 10
Computer Type
Desktop Home Built
CPU Type and Speed
AMD Ryzen 5 3.5GHz 3591MHz
CPU Cooling
Stock
CPU Idle Temp
30c+
CPU Load Temp
50c+
Motherboard Chipset
B350
System BIOS Revision
F23
System Memory Type
2 x 8GB DDR4
System Memory Speed
2666 16-18-35-18
System Memory Clocking
1333MHz
Video Card Type and Speed
MSI Nvidia GeForce GTX 1050 Ti 4GB
Video Card Cooling
Stock Dual Fan
Video Card Temperature
31c
Video 3DMark Score
2477
Power Supply Unit (PSU)
Corsair RM650i
Computer Monitor
MXT 28" widescreen TV 1360 x 768
Sound Card
Onboard
Headset/Microphone
Plantronics RIG500HD 7.1 Surround Sound
Storage Controller
NVMe, SATA.
Hard Drive
Seagate Barracuda 4TB
Optical Drives
LG
Keyboard and Mouse
Logitech EX100 Keyboard and Chinese made USB Gaming Mouse
Modem-Router Type
Huawei HG659 VDSL
Network Adapter
Netgear 4 port powerline adapter
Network Speed
Variable. What do you expect? It's Australia.
Gaming Console
Xbox 360, PS3.
Anti-virus Software
Windows Defender
System Install Date
Q4 2018
Computer Skill Level
Basic Understanding
Favorite Game
Morrowind, Skyrim, Subnautica
Favorite Application
Firefox, CCleaner, Spotify

Trophies

  1. 25

    First Among Equals

    You've been on this website for over seven years. You've seen it all. Way to go!
  2. 25

    Seniority

    You've been here for six years and you've come back for more!
  3. 25

    Five Years Later...

    You've been a member for five years. Now there is something that's truly remarkable!
  4. 25

    Aeon Flux

    Your membership on the forums has now exceeded 4 years. Congratulations!
  5. 25

    One Thousand Days Later

    You've been a member for over three years! Thanks for coming back again and again!
  6. 25

    Once Upon a Time...

    You've been a member for over two years! Congratulations!
  7. 25

    Eight Days A Week!

    You've been on the website for over one year! Congratulations!
  8. 3

    Zuckerberged

    You linked your profile to Facebook! Congratulations!
  9. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  10. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  11. 1

    Dude!

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  12. 5

    Determined

    You've filled out your computer skill level in your profile! Excellence is not a skill, it is an attitude. Way to go!
  13. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top