Reddython

Just a nerdy guy from germany
Birthday
Jun 29, 1986 (Age: 35)
Location
Essen
Real Name
Michael Habinger
Religious Views
Christianity
Relationship Status
It's Complicated
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 10
Computer Type
Tower Computer
OS Service Pack
SP1
DirectX Version
12
CPU Type and Speed
Intel i7 6700k
Occupation
Graphic Designer
Power Supply Unit (PSU)
750
Computer Monitor
Samsung S24E370DL
Sound Card
Creative - Sound Blaster Z
Speakers
Headphones
Headset/Microphone
Rode NT1-A
Keyboard and Mouse
Roccat Isku FX, Lioncast LM30
USB Controller
Xbox 360 Gamepad
Gaming Console
Playstation 4
Anti-virus Software
Kaspersky
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability
Favorite Game
Fallout 4

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    Dude!

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  4. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  5. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
Top