Sinamuna

I'm a girl who loves being on her computer as much as possible.
Birthday
Mar 6, 1989 (Age: 31)
Website
http://sinamunap.deviantart.com
Location
Texas
Real Name
Emily
Religious Views
Agnostic
Relationship Status
In A Relationship
Political Views
I don't like politics...
Gender
Female
Operating System
Windows 7 Home Premium 32-bit SP1
Computer Type
Desktop
Internet Explorer Version
11.0.9600.18977
CPU Type and Speed
AMD K10
Motherboard Chipset
ASUSTeK Computer INC. CM1630 (AM3) %1
System Memory Type
System
Sound Card
AMD HD and VIA HD
Speakers
ALTEC Lansing
Hard Drive
TOSHIBA DT01ACA200 ATA Device?
Optical Drives
ATAPI DVD A DH16ABSH ATA Device
Keyboard and Mouse
SZForter ik6630 wireless
System Install Date
8/27/2014
Computer Skill Level
Average Ability
Favorite Game
MikuMikuDance
Favorite Application
Discord

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top