thowans

Birthday
Nov 18, 1976 (Age: 43)
Location
New York
Real Name
Thomas Owens
Religious Views
Athiest
Relationship Status
Married
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 10 Home x64
Computer Type
Custom rig
DirectX Version
11
CPU Type and Speed
AMD Ryzen R7 1700
CPU Cooling
Corsair h110 GTx
Occupation
Interior Designer
Motherboard Chipset
X370
Computer Skill Level
Self-Taught Expert

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top