Tony Waters

Birthday
Jan 27, 1981 (Age: 38)
Location
Spain
Real Name
Antonio
Religious Views
Athiest
Relationship Status
In A Relationship
Gender
Male
Operating System
Ubuntu
Computer Type
Laptop
OS Service Pack
18.04
CPU Type and Speed
i7
Occupation
Coder
Computer Skill Level
Certified Professional
Favorite Game
Pac-Man
Favorite Application
Atom

Contact

Twitter
aguadocarrasco

Following

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic (3 points)

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 5

    Pilgrim (5 points)

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  3. 1

    First Message (1 point)

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top