uniqueguy35Egypt

I always do help and love enjoying the knowledge i have towards tech. I have been using a lot of Windows in my whole life, though will notice every error and issue someone came through, i have been into it in my dealing with Windows as well. I raise a female dog at home as she is a Japanese Spitz breed. I love listening to Music and enjoy card games at PC and play puzzle games or shooting games and some others as well.
Birthday
Jan 25, 1979 (Age: 40)
Location
Egypt
Real Name
Mohammed nazim
Religious Views
Islam
Relationship Status
Single
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 7 Ultimate
Computer Type
Home
OS Service Pack
Windows 7 ultimate SP1
Internet Explorer Version
Using latest Mozilla version as for IE as guess latest as well.
DirectX Version
11
CPU Type and Speed
Intel Core I3
Occupation
Unemployed
Computer Skill Level
Self-Taught Expert

Trophies

  1. 25

    Aeon Flux (25 points)

    Your membership on the forums has now exceeded 4 years. Congratulations!
  2. 25

    One Thousand Days Later (25 points)

    You've been a member for over three years! Thanks for coming back again and again!
  3. 25

    Once Upon a Time... (25 points)

    You've been a member for over two years! Congratulations!
  4. 25

    Eight Days A Week! (25 points)

    You've been on the website for over one year! Congratulations!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back (5 points)

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You (2 points)

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 3

    Hopeless Romantic (3 points)

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  8. 1

    Dude! (1 point)

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  9. 5

    Pilgrim (5 points)

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  10. 3

    Zuckerberged (3 points)

    You linked your profile to Facebook! Congratulations!
  11. 1

    First Message (1 point)

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top