wiba pmo

my name is precious am a blogger, I work on some sites and this is one of the site I work on https://www.makeoverarena.com/
Birthday
May 11, 2003 (Age: 18)
Website
https://www.makeoverarena.com
Location
nigeria
Real Name
precious madago oghenevwegba
Religious Views
Christianity
Relationship Status
Single
Political Views
student
Gender
Male
Gaming Console
play station
Computer Skill Level
Self-Taught Expert
Favorite Game
splinter cell

Trophies

  1. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  2. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top