wolfgang112

Techsavvy, enthusiastic learner
Birthday
Jun 13, 1992 (Age: 30)
Website
http://easytechtools.com
Location
California
Real Name
Nishant
Religious Views
Hinduism
Relationship Status
Single
Gender
Male
Operating System
Windows 8.1
Computer Type
Desktop
OS Service Pack
SP 2
Internet Explorer Version
10
DirectX Version
11
Computer Skill Level
Self-Taught Expert
Windows Experience Index
4.2

Signature

Trophies

  1. 3

    Web Crawler

    You safely landed on this website from a search engine! Ahoy!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 5

    Pilgrim

    You successfully filled out your religious beliefs in your profile! Way to go!
  4. 3

    Hopeless Romantic

    You've shared your relationship status in your profile!
  5. 1

    Dude!

    You've defined your gender in your profile as male! XY chromosome? Congrats!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top