NaiyaShamiso

Birthday
Jan 23, 1981 (Age: 40)
Website
http://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002152390993
Real Name
Naiya Isla Shamiso
OS Service Pack
1
Motherboard Chipset
Intel Tylersburg X58, Intel Nehalem
Speakers
Generic Dell Sub (with Split wire speakers) & Logitech USB Audio Speakers

Contact

AIM
naiyashamiso
ICQ
Naiya Isla Shamiso
Yahoo! Messenger
naiya_isla_shamiso

Signature

Signature0.jpg
Top