sergiogarcia9

Birthday
Feb 6, 1995 (Age: 24)
Website
http://www.windows-lab.com
Real Name
Bo
Political Views
Lower taxes on cars, smokes and booze
OS Service Pack
SP1
Motherboard Chipset
Foxconn M61PMV
Speakers
Cheap Labtec ones/Dantax Audio Receiver + 2x JAMO speakers for my Media Center/Home Cinema

Following

Followers

Trophies

This website is not affiliated, owned, or endorsed by Microsoft Corporation. It is a member of the Microsoft Partner Program.
Top